Uitslagen 2018
      Lenterit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Jubileumrit
      Juwelen competitie
      Tussenstand leden
  Uitslagen 2017
  Uitslagen 2016
  Uitslagen 2015
  Uitslagen 2014
  Uitslagen 2013
  Uitslagen 2012
  Uitslagen 2011
  Uitslagen 2005 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2004

Uitslag Jubileumrit 14 oktober 2018
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus en Henny van der Harderwijk 136 50
2 Kolkman, Bertus/Assen, Gerrit van Wezep/Zwolle 137 48
3 Brundel, Adri / Gijn, Rob van Hoogland 235 46
4 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 244 44
5 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 261 42
6 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 271 40
7 Jong, Wolter de/Weening, Tabe Drachten/Surhuisterveen 283 38
8 Traa, Jan/Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 298 36
9 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 303 34
10 Dunnen, Martin den / Eggenkamp, Wim Leerdam / Nijkerk 327 32
11 Haan, Graddus en Johan de Nijkerk 339 30
12 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 416 28
13 Riemsdijk, Pieter van/Donk, Ko Almere 469 26
14 Spaargaren, Jaap/Bottemanne, Casper Alphen aan den Rijn 554 24
15 Beerenfenger, Hans / Ploeger, Jacques Ede 560 22
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Oosterveer, Sam / Korpelshoek, Lisanne Lisse 160 50
2 Oor, Ingo en Boike van 't Ochten / Zeist 233 48
3 Kasteel, Emma / Bakker, Johan Voorthuizen 353 46
4 Prijs, Rianda / Lent, Sanne van Ochten / Zeewolde 355 44
5 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 361 42
6 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 383 40
7 Tieman, Rinus en Els Zwolle 393 38
8 Middendorp, Ferdie van / Puurveen, Martina van Voorthuizen 398 36
9 Keer, Marnix/Zwetsloot, Marlous Voorburg/Leiden 415 34
10 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 421 32
11 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 422 30
12 Prijs, Henk/Lent, Henk van Ochten 453 28
13 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 455 26
14 Heijden, Harrie en Henny van der Veghel 460 24
14 Brouwer, Bart-Jan en Annet Leusden 460 24
16 Ginkel, Marianne van / Ledden, Jacqueline van Woudenberg 491 20
17 Luijten, Jan en Eef Katwijk 513 18
18 Middendorp, Rinus en Rene Barneveld/Voorthuizen 575 16
19 Gundelach, Daan en Cyrima Barneveld n.g. 14
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Zuidam, Stephan / Klijnjan, Joke Waddinxveen/Capelle ad IJssel 229 50
2 Luijben, Frans / Krijger, Mart Voorhout / De Lier 267 48
3 Huure, Paula en Tristan van der Voorthuizen 333 46
4 Schopping, Henk en Clasien Huizen 341 44
5 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de/Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 342 42
5 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 342 42
7 Bruin, Peter Paul en Corlina de Waddinxveen 385 38
8 Saalbrink, Bianca en Ineke Zwolle 388 36
9 Plugge, Hanneke / Brom, Mark van den Utrecht 395 34
10 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 398 32
11 Attema, Sjirk en Janka Waddinxveen 407 30
12 Zandsteeg, Esther / Bosch, Marcel Apeldoorn 409 28
13 Buijs, Irwin / Reeskamp, Herčl Nieuwegein / Utrecht 417 26
14 Emmerzael, Jörgen / Spa, Michiel van der Amersfoort 418 24
15 Leeuwen, Maurice en Mieke van Duiven 453 22
15 Kamphuis, Berta en Gert Voorthuizen 453 22
17 Druten, Herman van/Ankerman, Paul Barneveld/Leusden 460 18
18 Boeve, Janneke en Charlene Voorthuizen 466 16
19 Ides, Monique /Middelaar, Esther Blaricum / Gouda 468 14
20 Haan, Gerie de / Lieverse, Rendelina Nijkerk 486 12
21 Jager, Jaap en Heidy Harderwijk 494 10
22 Schut, Marie en Theo Barneveld 505 8
23 Bouwmeester, Barry en Jacintha Oude Wetering / Ter Aar 510 6
24 Voort, Jan-Adriaan van der / Eras, Helen Barneveld 525 4
25 Dijken, Tristan, Annemiek & Joyce Amersfoort 545 2
26 Dijkhuizen, Rob / Zwaan, Janneke vdr Nijkerk / Putten 565 2
27 Graaf, Arie de /Hessing, Erika Spakenburg / Amersfoort 566 2
28 Brouwer, Sietze en Corrie Wirdum 570 2
29 Deuveren, Simone / Harteman, Celeke Voorthuizen 571 2
30 Westenbrink, Lizan en Mirte Voorthuizen 584 2
31 Schalkwijk, Kim / Groot, Frank de Ijstelstein / 585 2
32 Laar, Ben van/Kraaijenbrink, Joska Barneveld 616 2
33 Kraaijenhof, Jan Willem Putten 650 2
34 Drose.Sophia en Wolleswinkel, Jan Nieuwegein 773 2
35 Leupens, Loes / Kemp, Denise Abcoude n.g. 2
35 Vries, Maaike en Boas de Nieuwegein n.g. 2
35 Gundelach, Daan en Cyrima Barneveld n.g. 2
35 Hooijer, Mariët / Pol, Arjan van de Barneveld n.g. 2
35 Jonkman, Erik, Freya en Imre Veenendaal n.g. 2
35 Bouwmeester, René en May Nieuwe Wetering n.g. 2


St: = Strafpunten      P: = Punten

omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter