Uitslagen 2023
      Lentepuzzelrit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Kleurenprachtrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2022
  Uitslagen 2021
  Uitslagen 2016 - 2020
  Uitslagen 2011 - 2015
  Uitslagen 2006 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2005

Uitslag Lentepuzzelrit 19 maart 2023
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Assen, Gerrit van / Kolkman, Bertus Zwolle / Wezep 179 50
2 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 199 48
3 Luiten, Jan / Wisselink, Wim Hengelo 225 46
4 Haan, Graddus de Nijkerkerveen 257 44
5 Dunnen, Martin den / Eggenkamp, Wim Leerdam / Nijkerk 262 42
6 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Veenendaal 272 40
7 Edelenbosch, Otto en Jasper Amerongen/Utrecht 296 38
8 Schrijver, Gerrit / Balen, Laura Alkmaar 313 36
9 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 320 34
10 Jans, Paddy / Oostveen, Joan Wijk bij Duurstede/Cothen 326 32
11 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 337 30
12 Donk, Ko / Riemsdijk, Pieter van Almere 356 28
13 Schaik, Erik en Hans van Veenendaal 372 26
14 Bakker, Johan / Kasteel, Bart Voorthuizen 414 24
15 Gronden, Joop van der / Gijn, Rob van Renkum / Amsterdam 432 22
16 Duursma, Arjan / Krol, Annemieke Utrecht 471 20
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 109 50
2 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 271 48
3 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 292 46
4 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 300 44
5 Steeg, Steef van de / Boekee, Bram Veenendaal 318 42
6 Attema, Sjirk / Zuidam, Stephan Waddinxveen 330 40
7 Loo, Han en Cynthia Voorthuizen / Barneveld 363 38
8 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 369 36
9 Middendorp, Marjanne en René Voorthuizen 390 34
9 Ploeger, Jacques / Vries, Jaap de Ede 390 34
11 Goor, Joke en Jacob aan 't Wormer 409 30
12 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 420 28
13 Loenen, Wendy van / Loo, Willeke van der Voorthuizen 450 26
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Veenendaal, Alphons en Ria van Utrecht 235 50
2 Ringelenstijn, Raymond van / Veeloo, Mariët Hank 310 48
3 Vernimmen, Theo / Gresnicht, Carmen Leersum 334 46
4 Graaf, Arie / Benz, Jimmy Spakenburg / Urk 335 44
5 Snel, Elly / Spannenburg, Brian Garderen / Ermelo 350 42
6 Lieverse - de Haan, Rendelina / Haan, Gerie de Nijkerk / Nijkerkerveen 351 40
7 Evers, Nettie / Geurtsen, Alfred Voorthuizen 363 38
8 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 367 36
9 Groenewoud, Robert / Meij, Maarten-Jan van der Amersfoort / Leusden 370 34
10 Tigelaer, Ger en Marcel Leusden 376 32
11 Kooten, Marie van / Schut, Theo Lunteren 381 30
12 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 383 28
13 Besseling, Ronald en Tamara Leusden 398 26
14 Luijben, Frans / Krijger, Mark Voorhout / De Lier 402 24
15 Heusschen, René en Brian Ede / Wageningen 403 22
16 Reijenga, Michel / Vaasen Lopez, Loretta Veenendaal 410 20
17 Harte, Jacqueline / Gaasenbeek, Marjan Hollandse Rading / Westbroek 414 18
18 Philips, Petra en Sander Hilversum 443 16
19 Dokter, Kasper / Kwant, Florian Putten / Voorthuizen 458 14
20 Osnabrugge, Conny en Ellen Scherpenzeel 505 12
21 Vermeer, Adriana / Leest, Kasia van der Dronten 511 10
22 Arkel, Jan en Mark van Soest 519 8
23 Bouw, Kees en Manon Lunteren n.g. 6


omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter