Uitslagen 2023
      Lentepuzzelrit
      Koningsrit
      Pinksterrit
      Rondje Achterveld
      Kleurenprachtrit
      Snertrit
      Eindklassement
      Kampioenen
  Uitslagen 2022
  Uitslagen 2021
  Uitslagen 2016 - 2020
  Uitslagen 2011 - 2015
  Uitslagen 2006 - 2010
  Uitslagen 1998 - 2005

Uitslag Koningsrit 23 april 2023
 

A-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Horst, Bertus en Armando van der Harderwijk 145 50
2 Assen, Gerrit van / Kolkman, Bertus Zwolle / Wezep 183 48
3 Traa, Jan / Schoonderbeek, Annemieke Leusden/Amersfoort 193 46
4 Dunnen, Martin den / Eggenkamp, Wim Leerdam / Nijkerk 237 44
5 Kamphuis, Nico / Stoffelsen, Bart Voorthuizen 327 42
6 Edelenbosch, Otto en Ward Amerongen/Utrecht 337 40
7 Vrielink, Herman en Hanny Rhenen 378 38
8 Bakker - Kasteel, Johan en Emma Voorthuizen 381 36
9 Hammink, Jan en Marion Almelo 408 34
B-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Bruinhorst, Wendy van de / Hoef, Mitchel en Joey van der Barneveld 273 50
2 Linden, Ben en Bertus van der Hagestein 367 48
3 Boneschansker, Geert-Jan en Tamara Zeist / Soest 392 46
4 Hermans, Rien en Rietje Utrecht 402 44
5 Bie, Tim de / Constantinen, Andreas Zeist 418 42
6 Peet, Kees en Gerdien Zevenaar 443 40
7 Middendorp, Marjanne en René van Voorthuizen 482 38
8 Middendorp, Kor en Ferdie Voorthuizen / Wapse 494 36
9 Attema, Sjirk / Zuidam, Stephan Waddinxveen 510 34
10 Klijnjan, Joke / Rossen, Els van Cappelle ad IJssel / Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel 514 32
11 Jong, Eric de / Brinks, Lia Krimpen ad IJssel / Apeldoorn 519 30
12 Ploeger, Jacques / Vries, Jaap de Ede 528 28
13 Goor, Joke en Jacob aan 't Wormer 530 26
14 Wit, Rob en Lijda de Nieuwegein 562 24
15 Engelman, Paul en Yolande Langerak 574 22
C-KLASSE
St: P:
1 Veenendaal, Alphons en Ria van Utrecht 221 50
2 Merkestein, André en Art van Ochten 240 48
3 Dokter, Kasper / Kwant, Florian Putten / Voorthuizen 298 46
4 Revers, Eric / Brandenburg, Joke Huizen 330 44
5 Ides, Monique / Middelaar, Esther Blaricum / Gouda 334 42
6 Woudenbergh, Loek en Wilma van Voorthuizen 358 40
7 Veenschoten, André van / Blok, Johanna Amersfoort 360 38
8 Arkel, Jan en Mark van Soest 370 36
9 Harte, Jacqueline / Gaasenbeek, Marjan Hollandse Rading / Westbroek 373 34
10 Zonneveld, Iwan / Schutter, Carmen de Amersfoort 380 32
11 Schmahl, Katja / Fischer, Dagmar Delft / Gouda 390 30
11 Rigter, Jonne / Gielis, Sven Beusichem 390 30
11 Spannenburg, Brian / Snel, Elly Ermelo / Garderen 390 30
14 Vernimmen, Theo / Gresnicht, Carmen Leersum 394 24
15 Saalbrink, Ineke en Bianca Zwolle 410 22
16 Meijer, Inge / Zwetselaar, Jeroen van Barneveld 420 20
17 Soeren, Harry van / Coenraad, Paul Leusden 429 18
18 Kooten, Marie van / Schut, Theo Lunteren 450 16
18 Veenstra, Marten en Ivana Leusden 450 16
18 Schuchard, Marcel / Kühbauch, Karen Achterveld 450 16
21 Brunekreef, Bert / Thesingh, Patrick Woudenberg 452 10
22 Schuuring, Aart / Waas, Ton van Amersfoort 471 8
23 Keijzer, Ramón en Sandra Vlaardingen 474 6
24 Tuijp, Gerard en Loes Almere 480 4
25 Gordt, Patrick, Dillié en Dylan la Scherpenzeel n.g. 2


omhoog

  Volg ons op
     AMBC op Facebook     AMBC op Twitter